Saturday, June 4, 2011

Nayanthara Hairstyles - Indian Celebrity Actress Hairstyle Ideas

South Indian Actress Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
South Indian Actress Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
South Indian Actress Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Tamil Actress Nayanthara straight Hairstyle Photo.
South Indian Actress Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures

South Indian Actress Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Kollywood actress Nayanthara Hairstyles
South Indian Actress Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Hairstyle Pictures of Nayanthara
South Indian Actress Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Medium length Hairstyle of Nayanthara
South Indian Actress Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Wavy Hairstyle Photo
South Indian Actress Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara braided hairstyle
South Indian Actress Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures
Nayanthara Hairstyle Pictures

Actress Nayanthara Profile:
Name : Nayantara
Birth Day : November 8, 1984.
Birth name : Diana Mariam Kurien
Nick name : Nayan, Mani
Sex : Female
Height : 5'4''
Eye : Light Brown
Hair : Black
Birth Place : Thiruvalla,Pathanamthitta District, Kerala.
Ethnicity : Keralite.
Hobbies Listening music, traveling :
Profession : Actress, Model
Debut Film : Malayalam movie 'Manassinakkare' in 2003
Education : Graduate B.A (Literature)
Awards : Won the Best Model Award in 2002.
Favorite color : Black.
Schoool Days : Balikamadom High School, Thiruvalla
College Days : Marthoma college in Thiruvalla
Telugu First movie : ‘Lakshmi’ (2006)
Tamil Debut : ‘Ayya’ (2005)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Total Pageviews